2016年山西省五一劳动奖状、奖章和工人先锋号表彰名单

《山西工人报》(2016年04月30日 02版)
分享到:
    山西省五一劳动奖状(67个)
  太原市
  太原重型机械集团有限公司太原重工新能源装备有限公司
  山西宏图清明建设工程有限公司
  山西易通天下网络科技有限公司
  富士康精密电子(太原)有限公司
  太原迎泽国有投资有限公司
  赛鼎工程有限公司信息技术中心
  中国邮政集团公司太原市分公司义井支局
  大同市
  大同煤矿集团有限责任公司地煤公司大同市青磁窑煤矿
  中国邮政集团公司大同市分公司
  大同市政务服务中心
  大同机场有限责任公司
  山西同达药业有限公司
  大同新成新材料股份有限公司
  阳泉市
  阳泉煤业(集团)股份有限公司发供电分公司
  百度云计算技术(山西)有限公司
  阳泉市自来水公司
  长治市
  长治市市政管理处
  长治市中级人民法院
  山西潞安集团余吾煤业有限责任公司
  山西中技金谷新型建材有限公司
  山西佰和园食品有限公司
  晋城市
  山西天地王坡煤业有限公司
  国网山西省电力公司泽州县供电公司
  晋城市市政工程总公司
  朔州市
  朔州市图书馆
  山西京玉发电有限责任公司
  山西海宁皮革城发展有限公司
  晋中市
  山西斯普瑞机械制造股份有限公司
  祁县洁源天然气有限公司
  山西灵石亨泰荣和金属压铸件有限公司
  山西昔阳丰汇煤业有限责任公司
  晋中市国家税务局
  运城市
  中铝山西分公司热电分厂
  国网运城供电公司
  芮城县宏光医药包装业有限公司
  盐湖区人民医院
  万荣中学
  山西中煤华晋能源有限公司王家岭分公司
  忻州市
  忻州市社会治安综合治理委员会办公室
  忻州市财政国库集中收付中心
  岢岚县岚漪镇人民政府
  中国农业银行股份有限公司忻州分行
  忻州市保安押运护卫中心
  山西天宝集团有限公司
  临汾市
  侯马市农村商业银行
  霍州市住房保障和城乡建设管理局
  翼城县长汇农牧开发有限公司
  国家统计局临汾调查队
  山西临汾染化(集团)有限责任公司
  吕梁市
  交城义望铁合金有限责任公司
  山西大象农牧集团有限公司
  孝义市兴安化工有限公司
  离石区江阴高级中学
  中国邮政集团公司吕梁市分公司
  吕梁市国有资产投资集团公司
  省国防工会
  华北机电学校
  省直工委
  山西省纪委监察厅案件监督管理室
  中共山西省委巡视机构
  省煤矿工会
  同煤集团漳泽电力公司大唐塔山发电有限公司
  省公路运输工会
  山西省公路局朔州分局
  省教科文卫体工会
  山西医科大学汾阳学院
  省农林水工会
  山西省漳河水利工程建设管理局
  直属基层工委
  大秦铁路股份有限公司大同西供电段
  中铁十七局集团第一工程有限公司
  山西省第二水文地质工程地质队
  建筑业工会
  山西省工业设备安装有限公司
  金融工委
  中国邮政储蓄银行山西省分行
  山西省五一劳动奖章(264名)
  太原市
  白晋钢 雷锦红 冯 强 刘三宏
  任玉忠 杜建俊 撖波涛 石志涛
  张国峰 段和国 宋志铭 刘四龙
  张建国 黎凤斌 王 锋 张鹏飞
  陈绘君 张润根 郭奋生 郭永盛
  侯红卫 李建国 孔莉萍 范 富
  孙寅平 胡献忠 贾俊国 边卫东
  康 峰 杜云岗
  大同市
  管 霞 薛俊滨 赵建新 芮聿杰
  杨继文 侯文生 贾美琴 赵 成
  张凯华 李 虎 任旭红 朱 利
  李福祥 刘翠英 侯日华 贾 飞
  王 战 吴美花 高立成 李 春
  王来生 戴 新 梁宇波 付日平
  阳泉市
  张志红 张为民 史鹏斌 李丽霞
  韩文来 陶文平 陈 妍 南秀斌
  张三虎 梁树兵 王丽新 董武斌
  张延安 王建国
  长治市
  安桂红 李 琴 申飞飞 李旭魁
  赵德法 田悦慧 贾云珍 朱治国
  李栓州 高卫斌 陈雪亮 宋宏伟
  秦晓中 李小红 李纪堂 李宏伟
  赵文锁 张 伟 郭翠兰 李怀林
  晋城市
  牛月林 陈 斌 郭晋城 郝春平
  徐燕辉 杨旭峰 秦朝泥 李兵生
  张晋斌 陈素琴 王德璋 王中秋
  杨素娟 王西栋 崔志周
  朔州市
  韩迎春 雷发明 温日旭 李世旺
  韩 甫 张 敏 王永军 常卫华
  杨福田 杨 斌 谭金花 冉金红
  丁超仁 张建国
  晋中市
  吴海平 王克泰 陈晓武 宋志英
  刘肖玲 王耀军 辛跃清 史学峰
  赵贵生 程世虎 杨步国 吴保军
  郭应林 王文清 李静玲 宋海滨
  游晋峰 王俊文 文建光 郭 华
  郭理才
  运城市
  张永平 王羽中 胡邦牢 赵武平
  李小芳 王武学 信振宇 朱 晋
  杜英杰 潘春虎 陈东振 支立平
  李随川 郭文清 郭开立 陈汪利
  陈晧利 武晓斌
  忻州市
  郝 晶 白保平 弓成军 马旭军
  许 强 郝俊刚 霍建伟 王 帅
  王福元 张俊才 张三厚 赵俊瑞
  尹新文 王秋生 王宝仓 薛建虎
  刘明祥 曹利军
  临汾市
  张 华 王小江 张国林 闫文军
  李耀兵 牛智民 乔松岩 张海霞
  周文泉 补根柱 李俊兰 任玉林
  郭高升 贺西平 许风玲 葛成稳
  李全忠 师学瑾 韩慧敏 郭喜志
  李兴华 贺文喜
  吕梁市
  贾峰耀 段新贵 师有生 张鹏飞
  李殿文 白黎明 张林全 李国平
  白左琴 王海荣 高三元 刘元平
  梁老五 苗金风 杨兴荣 李艳珍
  史云峰 李枝贵 马建斌
  省国防工会
  褚井泉 赵 刚 暴赵鸿 程庆华
  屈彦东 汪允顺 郝建强
  省直工委
  温福柱 武小惠 苏建春 潘亚平 王云英 樊梅洁
  省煤矿工会
  周 顺 李有勇
  省公路运输工会
  王安宏 胡 斌
  省监狱工会
  武志平 柔力锦
  省教科文卫体工会
  王大林 肖连团 任新宁
  省财贸轻纺烟草工会
  张瑞清 贺顺平 赵随民
  省农林水工会
  白小东 赵少婷 王思慜
  电业工会
  张旭波 高海雁
  信息业工会
  伍安亭 牛云梅
  建筑业工会
  贾红军 高冬生
  直属基层工委
  高 斌 王壮英 谢 彪 姚 剑
  杨明喜 霍晓东 米慧勇 邓 莉
  张建冬 李 惠 毋海军
  金融工委
  郜丽生 赵苏娜
  机冶建材工会
  张志和 张瑞峰
  山西省工人先锋号(101个)
  太原市
  山西太钢不锈钢股份有限公司不锈热轧厂连瑞钢创新工作室
  西山煤电(集团)有限责任公司刘振明创新工作室
  太化集团太原华贵金属有限公司生产部拉丝组
  山西昆明烟草有限责任公司制造中心生产管理部
  中车太原机车车辆有限公司工程机械分厂组装车间电工班
  山西国营大众机械厂军用外设研究所生产部
  太原东山煤电集团东峰煤业有限公司机运队皮带组
  太原市市政工程总公司第二工程公司测量组
  山西绿色山区农副产品销售有限公司食品加工车间
  太原建工集团有限公司太原市第六十七中学校改扩建项目部
  国电太原第一热电厂电气分厂综合班
  太原聚晟能源有限责任公司古交分公司镇城底集运站
  大同市
  大同煤矿集团有限责任公司四台矿综采一队
  中国重汽集团大同齿轮有限公司中壳体责任工程师团队
  中车大同电力机车有限公司车体车间
  国网山西省电力公司大同供电公司配电运检室
  大同市公安局综合警务支队办案二大队
  大同市第四人民医院护理部
  大同市城区第四十七小学校六年级组
  山西中新甘庄煤业有限责任公司机掘二队检修班
  大同市城区国家税务局税源管理二科
  阳泉市
  阳泉煤业(集团)有限责任公司二矿采煤工作部采煤五队
  阳泉市燕龛煤炭有限责任公司程庄煤矿生产工区综放队
  山西阳光发电有限责任公司电气车间继电保护班
  平定县东方世纪公交客运有限公司公交二队
  阳泉市裕盛源农产品开发有限公司产品研发小组
  长治市
  长治市城区城市工作综合管理局市容监察队
  天脊煤化工集团有限公司合成氨厂中央控制室
  交通银行长治支行
  中国邮政集团公司山西省沁县分公司县营营业所
  山西汽运集团长治汽车运输有限公司太行山大峡谷分公司
  山西三元煤业股份有限公司机电队
  山西平顺农村商业银行股份有限公司营业部
  长治市微商电子商务有限公司长治环渤海电子商务与金融基地
  晋城市
  山西兰花科技创业股份有限公司望云煤矿分公司综放队
  山西汽运集团晋城汽车运输有限公司阳城分公司
  陵川金隅水泥有限公司电气部检修班
  沁水县顺世达铸业有限公司铸造工段
  山西泽州珏山旅游开发有限公司索道站
  朔州市
  国网山西送变电工程公司晋北±800千伏换流站项目部
  中煤平朔集团有限公司安太堡露天矿生产班
  山西汽运集团朔州汽车运输有限公司客运北站安全例检组
  中国移动通信集团山西有限公司怀仁分公司迎宾东街营业厅
  朔城区爱心职业技能培训学校职工培训基地
  忻州市
  山西佳城液压有限公司数控车床一组
  山西管家营法兰锻造集团有限公司机加车间
  偏关县热力有限公司运行车间
  山西中科忻能科技有限公司电芯生产车间
  神华国神上榆泉煤矿综掘二队
  晋能集团山西王家岭煤业有限公司掘锚队
  忻州市人民医院儿科
  吕梁市
  山西京能吕临发电有限公司工程设备部
  山西交口信发氧化铝厂分解车间
  中阳桃园水泥有限责任公司超细粉班
  石楼县树德枣业有限责任公司电子商务部
  吕梁市人民医院护理部
  山西省吕梁市卫生学校培训科
  山西红心管家物业管理有限公司环境管理部
  晋中市
  经纬纺织机械股份有限公司榆次分公司罗拉厂装配组
  山西三晋碳素股份有限公司压型车间
  山西平遥华丰防爆电机有限公司技术创新小组
  山西介休义棠城峰煤业有限公司开掘三队蔺建武班组
  寿阳县奥泰实业有限责任公司焊工组
  山西和顺正邦良顺煤业有限公司综采队
  中国移动通信集团山西有限公司晋中分公司祁县分公司建南营业厅
  临汾市
  山西陆合集团恒泰南庄有限公司开拓一队
  临汾万鑫达焦化有限责任公司炼焦二车间
  山西中强福山煤业有限公司通风班组
  山西大唐国际临汾热电有限责任公司发电部
  山煤国际能源集团临汾有限公司中心化验室
  太钢集团临汾钢铁有限公司中板事业部热轧作业区生产甲班
  山西省临汾市人民检察院反贪污贿赂局
  临汾市环境保护局环境监测站
  运城市
  河津发电分公司设备维护部仪控一班
  蒲洲发电分公司锅炉三班
  山西运城建工集团有限公司第二直属项目部
  中国移动通信集团山西有限公司运城分公司网络部综合维护中心
  山西储备物资管理局五七七处物资保管班
  永济农村商业银行总行营业部
  山西储备物资管理局六三九处安全保卫科
  山西华圣铝业有限公司运行维护中心
  省国防工会
  晋西集团山西江阳化工有限公司技术质量部产品室
  中国辐射防护研究院放射医学与环境医学研究所
  省直工委
  山西省新闻出版广电局国家新闻出版广电总局七二五台节传机房
  山西省委政法委综治四处
  省煤矿工会
  长治三元中能煤业有限公司机电机运队
  省公路运输工会
  山西省交通科学研究院机电技术公司
  省监狱工会
  山西润沃工贸有限公司塑编车间
  省教科文卫体工会
  山西广电网络(集团)有限责任公司运行管理中心
  省财贸轻纺烟草工会
  中国石化山西太原石油分公司滨河加油站
  省农林水工会
  黄河万家寨水利枢纽有限公司万家寨工程咨询有限公司测绘中心
  电业工会
  华能左权煤电有限责任公司运行部一值
  信息业工会
  中国联合网络通信有限公司屯留县分公司
  中国移动通信集团山西有限公司财务部
  建筑业工会
  山西五建集团有限公司五分公司
  直属基层工委
  太原铁路局大同电务段湖东车间湖东东二信号工区
  山西省民航机场集团公司长治机场有限责任公司机务保障部质控室翔云班组
  山西汽车运输集团有限公司交通大厦餐饮部
  中国铁建电气化局集团北方工程有限公司渝万铁路四电集成项目经理部
  金融工委
  中国人民银行太原中心支行国库处
  机冶建材工会
  山西华兴铝业有限公司氧化铝区溶出单元乙班